Program Committee Members


  • Adnan H. Ali, Technical University, Institute of Technology, Iraq
  • Ahmed Y. Nada AQU, Al-Quds University, Palestine
  • Anamika Ahirwar, Rajiv Gandhi Technical University, India
  • Annamalai, Prairie View A&M University, United States of America
  • Annamma Abraham, BMS Institute of Technology and Management, India
  • Archana Kakade, G.H.Raisoni College of Engineering, India
  • Chanabasayya Vastrad, Mangalore University, India
  • Debasis Giri, Haldia Institute of Technology, India
  • Deepak Dembla, JECRC University, India
  • Gaurang Panchal, Indian Institute of Technology, India
  • Giovanni Cordeiro Barroso, Federal University of Ceará, Brasil
  • Hani H. Qusa, University College of Applied Sciences, Palestine
  • Indrani Das, Assam University, India
  • Isa Maleki, Islamic Azad University, Iran
  • Islama, Alexandria university, Egypt
  • Keneilwe Zuva, University of Botswana, Botswana
  • Kranthi Kumar K, Sreenidhi Institute of Science and Technology, India
  • Krishna Prasad P.E.S.N, Prasad V. Potluri Siddhartha Institute of Technology, India
  • Marish Kr.Singla, Guru Nanak Institute of Technology, India
  • Mohamed Ben Ahmed, LIST laboratory, Morocco
  • Narendra Kr Pareek, M L Sukhadia University, India
  • Natarajan Meghanathan, Jackson State University, USA
  • Quan Yuan, University of Texas, USA
  • Raja Kumar Murugesan, Taylor’s University, Malaysia
  • Rajesh T. Nakhate, Datta Meghe Institute of Engineering, Technology & Research [DMIETR], India
  • Ramakrishnan H.V, DRMGR Educational and Research Institute University, India
  • Ramayah T, Universiti Sains Malaysia, Malaysia
  • Ramesh C. Poonia, Amity University, India
  • Reda Mohamed Hamou, Dr Tahar Unversity of Saïda, Algeria
  • Saad Mohamed Saad Darwish, University of Alexandria, Egypt
  • Sandhya M, B.S.Abdur Rahman University, India
  • Sanjay K. Dwivedi, Babasaheb Bhimrao Ambedkar University, India
  • Sasirekha N, Rathinam College of Arts and Science, India
  • Sattar B.Sadkhan, IEEE Iraq Section, Iraq
  • Seyyed AmirReza Abedini, Islamic Azad University, Iran
  • Shekoofeh Ghiam, Sharif University of Technology, Iran
  • Shrimankar, Visvesvaraya National Institute of Technology, India
  • Siddhartha Bhattacharyya, RCC Institute of Information Technology, India
  • Sonali Nimbhorkar, G.H.raisoni College of engineering, India
  • Subarna Shakya, Tribhuvan University, Nepal
  • Sudhanshu Prakash Tiwari, Lovely Profeessional University, India
  • Vasanth Ram Rajarathinam, Advanced Micro Devices, USA
  • Vijayapal Reddy, Gokaraju Rangaraju Institute of Engineering and Technology, India
  • William R Simpson, Institute for Defense Analyses, USA
  • Yung-Fa Huang, Chaoyang University of Technology, Taiwan