Program Committee Members


  • Abhishek Narkhede, Saraswati Vishwa, India
  • Amir Khusru Akhtar Md, Cambridge Institute of Technology, India
  • Amir Khusru Akhtar, Cambridge Institute of Technology, India
  • Ankush Chunn, B.R.Ambedkar national Institute of Technology, India
  • Archana Kakade, G. H. Raisoni College of Engineering, India
  • Archana Kakade, Raisoni College of Engineering, India
  • Chetan S, Ambedkar Institute of Technology, India
  • Chiranjib Sur, University of Florida, US
  • Dac-Nhuong Le, Haiphong University, Vietnam
  • Daniel A K, M.M.M.University of Technology, India
  • Diptoneel Kayal, West Bengal University of Technology, India
  • Geetharamani R, Anna University, India
  • Jayakumar C, RMK Engineering College, India
  • Jeeva Susan Jacob,Rajagiri Engineering & Technology, India
  • Kavita thakur, Ravishankar Shukla University, India
  • Korchiyne Redouan, Ibn Tofail University- Faculty of Sciences, Morocco
  • Krishna Prasad P.E.S.N, Prasad V. Potluri Siddhartha Institute of Technology, India
  • Kushal K.S, Ambedkar Institute of Technology, India
  • Lakshmi Patibandla, VFSTR University, India
  • Mohankumar N, Amrita Vishwa Vidyapeetham, India
  • Murugan R, Aalim Muhammed Salegh College of Engineering, India
  • NeelaNarayanan V, VIT University, India
  • Nishant Doshi, Marwadi Educational Foundation's Group of Institutions, India
  • Ouerteni Hayet, Institut National des Sciences Appliquées et de Technologie, Tunisia
  • Ouerteni Hayet,Signal,Image and information technology laboratory, Tunisia
  • Prachi Palsodkar, Yeshwantrao Chavan College of Engineering, India
  • Premanand K. Kadbe, Vodya Pratishthan's College of Engineering, India
  • Rajdeep Chowdhury, Abacus Institute of Engineering and Management, India
  • Rathore P.S, Military College of Telecommunication Engineering, India
  • Raveendra K Rao, University of Western Ontario, Canada
  • Satyendra Singh, Gobind Ballab Pant Agriculture and Technology University, India
  • Seetha M, G.Narayanamma Institute of Technology and Science, India
  • Sesha Bhargavi Velagaleti, G.Narayanamma Institute of Technology and Sciences, India
  • Seyyed Mohammad Reza Farshchi, Department of Artificial Intelligence, Iran
  • Shanmuganantham T, Pondicherry Central University, India
  • Shikha Agrawal, Uttaranchal Institute of Technology, India
  • Shuiyin Liu, Monash University, Australia
  • Sonia Pascua, University of the Philippines, Philippines
  • Soumen Kanrar, Vehere Interactive, India
  • Srikanta Murthy.K, PES Institute of Technology, India
  • Tushar B Kute, Savitribai Phule Pune University, India
  • Usha.J, R V College of Engineering, India
  • Venkata Raghavendra, Adama Science & Technology University, Ethiopia